This person, or angel I should say, is a very close friend of mine, so if your reading it, I really hope you will like it..
This angel, she has the kindest heart. She would not mind doing work to make sure people would be happy. Smiles are often seen, all because of her. Thank you, dear, for making the world a happier place.
This angel, would care for everyone. She would ask someone of their problems in times of need. When someone is in pain, she would treat them with full of heart, like their life depended on it. She is very caring when it comes to feelings, trying not to disappoint anyone, or make them feel bad.
This angel, has such a beautiful face. It amazes me every time I see it, thanking Allah for making such a wonderful creation, making my eyes relaxed as it never did before. I could sit down and stare at her face the whole day and still would not get bored of it. But sadly, other people will think it's creepy. =P
This angel, humble to all, no matter who they are. She is very talented, and have all the good aspects a person could ever have. Yet, she never boasts about it, neither does she accepts it. She would deny any compliments and think of herself as a very simple girl. But truth is, she's extraordinarily amazing. Trust me, she is very, very, special.
There's too much that I can say about this friend of mine, I can't fit it all in the post hehe...
To that angel that's reading this, I really meant it from the heart.
You'll always be in my heart, sayang =)
I love you
Bye2.. Assalamualaikum
Takbir bergema, sungguh merdu,
Bagaikan lagu di subuh pagi,
Hari Raya sudah berlalu,
Insyaallah tahun depan bejumpa lagi.
Lama dah x blog nih... dok tngah tulis ni sbb yana la haha hope ur happy... penat tangan dok type type type je.. hehe tak ah gurau je...
Hari raya tahun ni agak ok la, boleh raya kat 3 tempat yay..
-Kelantan: ngan keluarga
-T'gganu: ngan bapak nyer kwn
- KL: ngan hamba-hamba... i mean... kawan2 ku.. hehe (jgn marah)
sori psl gambar karnival... bukan nak promote, i just wanna see ur face.. ur cuuuuuuuute! =D
so.... ari jumaat gi 'raya' kat ou, sblum tu, maso gi masjid, aku ngan ishaq guna skuter, malas giler nak jalan.. but sadly kena curi, kepada si pencuri kalo dia baca, HARAM KAU GUNA TU... so yeah kt gi OU after that... outing biase je..
the next day: raya dgn my other frends.. pagi2 gi rumah nab, then other ppl came... dari situ gi rumah yana pulak.. pastu rumah atief (?) kan? then.. open house bob pastu rumah aku... lepas tu aku x tau rombongan gi mana but yeah ended my day kat rumah aku. Thanks u guys ajak gi rumah :)
--==OCTOBER==--
ah... dh masuk bulan ke-10 dah.. Hell that was FAST.
1st oct- went to that atomic bomb thingy. skrng kt phm betapa peritnya derita mrk :'(
2nd oct- bsmm installation. byk mistakes... sorry guys!! :( but i had fun.
Well tu je la kot. Oh yea aku skrng main Killzone 2, kpd sesiapa yg ada, add me kat PSN: Hepi3frendz
OK thats all.. see ya soon
Take care y'all
Assalamualaikum
